Food Products

Morchella esculenta

Botanical Name: Morchellaesculenta

Morchella esculenta: GucchiChyau, KhoyaaChyaau

English Name: Morel mushroom, Sponge mushroom

Parts Used: Whole Thallus

Read more

Wild Rice

Botanical Name: Oryza rufipogon

Common Name: Tinna/Tinni rice

English Name: Wild Rice, Red Rice

Parts Used:

Read more
Copyright 2018 Satya International | All Rights Reserved | Powered by WebRobo